Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - U14 Girls Central/North/NW
SSA Paulding 14ug Citadel FC -- (0Y160-63RG14-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
F
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
Group
F3
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Strikers U14G-Sonny Fowler Adams T/Th 6pm - 0Y160-65RG14-0042
W-8 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
40
21
0
Group
F7
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 14ug Vibe - 0Y160-63RG14-0014
W-7 L-2 T-0
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
x
35
14
12
Group
F8
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 14UG Fire - 0Y160-11RG14-0070
W-6 L-3 T-0
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
x
30
8
13
Group
F1
: Team Name -
Cartersville Lions U14G -Jason Garner - 0Y160-60RG14-0020
W-6 L-3 T-0
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
x
30
13
8
Group
F10
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 14UG Mustangs - 0Y160-11RG14-0072
W-5 L-4 T-0
5
0
0
5
5
5
0
5
0
25
14
13
Group
F5
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 14ug Citadel FC - 0Y160-63RG14-0012
W-5 L-3 T-0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
x
25
5
12
Group
F11
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers - 0Y160-11RG14-0073
W-4 L-3 T-0
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
x
20
5
16
Group
F4
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Thunderbirds -Emily Hayes Adams M/W 7:30 - 0Y160-65RG14-0043
W-3 L-6 T-0
0
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
x
15
-4
23
Group
F6
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 14ug Impact - 0Y160-63RG14-0013
W-1 L-5 T-1
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
x
7
-17
28
Group
F2
: Team Name -
Cartersville Panthers U14G -Armstead - 0Y160-60RG14-0021
W-0 L-8 T-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
x
2
-28
43
Group
F9
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 14UG Marietta Maniacs - 0Y160-11RG14-0071
W-0 L-8 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
-31
50
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628300
Braly
09:00 AM
4
F5 vs F10
SSA Paulding 14ug Citadel FC
0
vs.
SSA Cobb 14UG Mustangs
4
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628309
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
03:00 PM
3
F5 vs F3
SSA Paulding 14ug Citadel FC
0
vs.
Kennesaw Strikers U14G-Sonny Fowler Adams T/Th 6pm
5
Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628313
Braly
05:00 PM
21
F5 vs F1
SSA Paulding 14ug Citadel FC
0
vs.
Cartersville Lions U14G -Jason Garner
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628319
Braly
01:00 PM
4
F7 vs F5
SSA Paulding 14ug Vibe
2
vs.
SSA Paulding 14ug Citadel FC
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628325
Tramore
12:00 PM
11
F9 vs F5
SSA Cobb 14UG Marietta Maniacs
0
vs.
SSA Paulding 14ug Citadel FC
7
Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628336
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
12:00 PM
3
F2 vs F5
Cartersville Panthers U14G -Armstead
0
vs.
SSA Paulding 14ug Citadel FC
6
Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628345
Braly
01:00 PM
4
F5 vs F8
SSA Paulding 14ug Citadel FC
1
vs.
SSA Cobb 14UG Fire
0
Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628331
Tramore
01:45 PM
11
F11 vs F5
SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers
vs.
SSA Paulding 14ug Citadel FC
Bracket - Tuesday, November 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628342
Adams Park
06:30 PM
1
F4 vs F5
Kennesaw Thunderbirds -Emily Hayes Adams M/W 7:30
0
vs.
SSA Paulding 14ug Citadel FC
7